Monday Enrichments
Time: Activity: Grade: Location:
2:55-3:55 Math Circle 4 & 5 Rm. 205
3:15-4:10 Soccer 4 Far Yard
3:15-4:10 Spoken Word 5 Rm. 213
3:15-4:10 Mandarin Tutor 3 Rm. 200
4:15-5:15 Spoken Word 3 Rm. 100
3:10-5:10 Violin All Science
Tuesday Enrichments
Time: Activity: Grade: Location:
3:10-4:00 Music 1 Science
3:10-4:00 Martial Arts 5 Cafeteria
4:05-4:50 Music K Science
4:05-4:50 Percussion 1 TBD
4:05-4:50 Martial Arts 3 Cafeteria
4:55-5:30 Music K/1 Science
4:55-5:30 Percussion K TBD
Wednesday Enrichments
Time: Activity: Grade: Location:
2:55-3:55 Math Circle 2 & 3 Rm. 205
3:15-4:10 Mandarin Tutor 4 & 5 Rm. 211
3:15-4:10 Spoken Word 2 Rm. 102
4:15-5:10 Mandarin Tutor K Rm. 114
4:15-5:10 Spoken Word 4 Rm. 211
3:10-5:10 Violin & Cello All Science & Wellness
Thursday Enrichments
Time: Activity: Grade: Location:
1:50-2:35 Cooking 2 (Sep.20-Oct.11) Flex Rm.
5 (Oct.25-Nov.15) Flex Rm.
K (Nov.29-Dec.20) Flex Rm.
3:05-3:50 Cooking 3 (Sept.20-Oct.11) Flex Rm.
4 (Oct.25-Nov.15) Flex Rm.
1 (Nov.29-Dec.20) Flex Rm.
3:15-4:10 Martial Arts K Cafeteria
4:10-5:10 Math Circle 4 & 5 Rm. 205
4:15-5:10 Martial Arts 4 Cafeteria
4:15-5:10 Mandarin Tutor 1 Rm. 111
Time: Activity: Grade: Location:
2:55-3:55 Math Circle 4 & 5 Rm. 205
3:15-4:10 Soccer 4 Far Yard
3:15-4:10 Spoken Word 5 Rm. 213
3:15-4:10 Mandarin Tutor 3 Rm. 200
4:15-5:15 Spoken Word 3 Rm. 100
3:10-5:10 Violin All Science
Tuesday Enrichments
Time: Activity: Grade: Location:
3:10-4:00 Music 1 Science
3:10-4:00 Martial Arts 5 Cafeteria
4:05-4:50 Music K Science
4:05-4:50 Percussion 1 TBD
4:05-4:50 Martial Arts 3 Cafeteria
4:55-5:30 Music K/1 Science
4:55-5:30 Percussion K TBD
Wednesday Enrichments
Time: Activity: Grade: Location:
2:55-3:55 Math Circle 2 & 3 Rm. 205
3:15-4:10 Mandarin Tutor 4 & 5 Rm. 211
3:15-4:10 Spoken Word 2 Rm. 102
4:15-5:10 Mandarin Tutor K Rm. 114
4:15-5:10 Spoken Word 4 Rm. 211
3:10-5:10 Violin & Cello All Science & Wellness
Thursday Enrichments
Time: Activity: Grade: Location:
1:50-2:35 Cooking 2 (Sep.20-Oct.11) Flex Rm.
5 (Oct.25-Nov.15) Flex Rm.
K (Nov.29-Dec.20) Flex Rm.
3:05-3:50 Cooking 3 (Sept.20-Oct.11) Flex Rm.
4 (Oct.25-Nov.15) Flex Rm.
1 (Nov.29-Dec.20) Flex Rm.
3:15-4:10 Martial Arts K Cafeteria
4:10-5:10 Math Circle 4 & 5 Rm. 205
4:15-5:10 Martial Arts 4 Cafeteria
4:15-5:10 Mandarin Tutor 1 Rm. 111